Hoofdsponsor
Wedstrijdlijst
Omloop 1
Omloop 2
Omloop 3
Omloop 4
Halve finale
Finale
Menu
Wedstrijdlijst
Omloop 1
Omloop 2
Omloop 3
Omloop 4
Halve finale
Finale
Wedstrijdlijst
Omloop 1
Omloop 2
Omloop 3
Omloop 4
Halve finale
Finale
De Freulepartij 2023 wedstrijdlijst
1
Makkum
Clive van der Weerdt
Leon Smink
Luuk Zwaagstra
2
Lollum - Waaksens
Liuwe-Meint Postma
Harmen-Jacob Postma
Hidde Jorritsma
3
Sneek
Frans Oosterbaan
Ruurd Oosterbaan
4
Harlingen
Sven Alkema
Ruben Keizer
Jaimy Koel
5
Exmorra
Redmer Abma
Kyano van Swinden Koopmans
Stijn Feenstra
6
Achlum
Melle Talsma
Harmen Zijlstra
Rudmer Faber
7
Morra-Lioessens
Jelle Jan Dijkstra
Daniel Wouda
Jan Bandstra
8
Hommerts
Niek de Jager
Siebolt Hofman
Matthys Renema
9
Dronryp
Brent Jesse van Beem
Bjorn Idsardi
Brent Timmerman
10
Peins
Wiebe van Wier
Erwin Vos
11
Menaam
Erik de Boer
Pieter Douma
Douwe Palsma
12
Goenga
Jochem Lootsma
Folkert Yde Kievit
Jurjen Hiemstra
13
Wommels
Redmer Wiersma
Johan Gaastra
Milan van der Weg
14
Franeker
Jisse Draaisma
Jorrit Buwalda
Jan-Tymen Eisma
15
Stiens
Jarno Andringa
Bauke Jetze Kalsbeek
Pieter Miedema
16
Damwald
Jille Jongsma
Jacob Boersma
Martijn Mossel
17
Mantgum
Tyme Jonker
Hessel Jonker
Jonne van der Werff
18
Reduzum
Symen Miedema
Thijs van Dijk
Lars Thijssen
19
Folsgare
Jelmer de Boer
Laas van Dalfsen
Lieuwe van der Kamp
20
Bolsward
Jurre Reitsma
Silvan Elzinga
Tymen Bijlsma
21
Blije
Johan Levi Douma
Pieter Hoogland
Karst Hoekstra
22
St Annaparochie
Iwan Hiddigna
Hjalmar Dijkstra
Jelvin Kaper
23
Itens
Jelmer Abels
Hessel Abels
Sybo Wiersma
24
Baard
Ale Reitsma
Reinder Meulenaar
Tjitte Reitsma
25
Balk
Pieter Haantjes
Sverre Stobbe
Cees Dedmer Kramer
26
Raerd
Jens Kooistra
Sybrand Veldhuis
Jelmer Foppe Drijfhout
27
Leeuwarden
Harmen Zuidema
Redmer Lars Van der Kooi
Otte Algra
28
Spannum
Jelmer Hanenburg
Stijn Vincken
Monse Hansma
29
Oude Bildtzijl
Jarno Tjepkema
Martin Tjepkema
Sjoerd van der Schaar
30
Witmarsum
Mark Okkema
Jordi Stoker
Teun Westgeest
31
Bitgum
Rimar van der Schaaf
Riemer Postma
Sjouke Beimers
32
Sexbierum
Remco Post
Rindert Zijlstra
Nick van der Walt
33
Heerenveen
Sven Soeting
Jelte de Jong
Luca Wijngaard
34
Reahus
Ate Schaap
Doede de Jager
Durk Bootsma
35
Marsum
Jorrit Hiemstra
Jesse Miedema
Jelte Meesters
36
Grou
Sido Harkema
Daan Harkema
Jan Yntema
37
Arum
Mathijs Buma
Pieter den Breejen
Rinnert Tolsma
38
Winsum
Jelmar De Vries
Stefan Greidanus
Jesse Greidanus
Carousel
Skip to previous slide page
Carousel
Skip to next slide page
Carousel
Skip to previous slide page
Carousel
Skip to next slide page